If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 10,105.37-114.38-1.12%
BET-TR 16,174.07-183.08-1.12%
BET-BK 1,953.34-18.45-0.94%
BETPlus 1,510.19-16.20-1.06%
BET-FI 51,532.75-479.05-0.92%
BET-NG 772.63-11.30-1.44%
BET-XT 934.61-11.04-1.17%
BET-XT-TR 1,506.04-17.80-1.17%
ROTX 21,094.93-254.66-1.19%
Last update: 1/27/2020 6:01:19 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 87 Trades: 2,676 Volume: 36,216,830 Value: 114,923,220.52