If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 8,523.47-72.04-0.84%
BET-TR 14,213.70-119.06-0.83%
BET-BK 1,665.52-8.76-0.52%
BETPlus 1,277.12-10.63-0.83%
BET-FI 42,360.53-168.84-0.40%
BET-NG 651.54-2.72-0.42%
BET-XT 777.73-6.08-0.78%
BET-XT-TR 1,303.01-10.10-0.77%
ROTX 17,631.29-159.51-0.90%
Last update: 7/7/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 92 Trades: 2,599 Volume: 10,709,916 Value: 23,347,974.79