If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Thursday, April 2, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 7,548.64123.201.66%
BET-TR 12,083.42197.171.66%
BET-BK 1,429.4213.910.98%
BETPlus 1,129.2817.191.55%
BET-FI 38,204.3710.080.03%
BET-NG 592.0120.583.60%
BET-XT 694.1510.711.57%
BET-XT-TR 1,118.6917.261.57%
ROTX 15,768.39293.561.90%
Last update: 4/2/2020 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 86 Trades: 3,299 Volume: 45,910,326 Value: 53,355,123.96