If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, October 20, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,539.91-18.27-0.19%
BET-TR 15,269.07-29.28-0.19%
BET-BK 1,760.841.310.07%
BETPlus 1,423.08-2.70-0.19%
BET-FI 42,145.33-9.84-0.02%
BET-NG 776.07-0.51-0.07%
BET-XT 861.24-1.28-0.15%
BET-XT-TR 1,387.66-2.06-0.15%
ROTX 19,906.95-38.81-0.19%
Last update: 10/18/2019 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 21 Trades: 97 Volume: 893,344 Value: 331,354.58