If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, February 28, 2020 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 9,193.79-368.84-3.86%
BET-TR 14,715.06-590.35-3.86%
BET-BK 1,752.86-71.08-3.90%
BETPlus 1,375.09-55.52-3.88%
BET-FI 45,972.05-1,784.30-3.74%
BET-NG 684.92-25.51-3.59%
BET-XT 841.75-33.74-3.85%
BET-XT-TR 1,356.41-54.38-3.85%
ROTX 19,184.45-752.83-3.78%
Last update: 2/28/2020 4:45:06 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 45 Trades: 321 Volume: 870,174 Value: 521,538.05