If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, July 7, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 8,523.47
-0.84%
YTD chg.
-14.57%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 27.09 5.60
YTD daily. avg. 49.90 10.36
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment140.0328.93
AeRO8.231.70

Indices

BET8,523.47-72.04-0.84%
BET-TR14,213.70-119.06-0.83%
BET-BK1,665.52-8.76-0.52%
BETPlus1,277.12-10.63-0.83%
BET-FI42,360.53-168.84-0.40%
BET-NG651.54-2.72-0.42%
BET-XT777.73-6.08-0.78%
BET-XT-TR1,303.01-10.10-0.77%
ROTX17,631.29-159.51-0.90%

Last update 7/7/2020 5:50:28 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.080012,829,447.68
BRD 11.40002,212,591.06
EBS 107.15001,184,149.10
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.08006,093,591
SNP 0.32052,006,624
FP 1.2400431,422
GainersPriceChg.%
ALT 0.0280
9.8%
TUFE 0.3500
9.38%
PPL 3.6000
4.05%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
MECE 6.0000
-6.25%
DAFR 0.0136
-4.23%
SOCP 0.4400
-3.08%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 7/7/2020 6:00:01 PM

News