If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Wednesday, April 8, 2020 
Market Status: OPEN
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 7,955.12
-0.81%
YTD chg.
-20.27%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 7.80 1.61
YTD daily. avg. 59.13 12.31
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment127.1326.31
AeRO8.391.74

Indices

BET7,955.12-65.03-0.81%
BET-TR12,734.21-104.16-0.81%
BET-BK1,506.74-13.42-0.88%
BETPlus1,191.94-9.48-0.79%
BET-FI39,701.00-221.11-0.55%
BET-NG620.07-5.64-0.90%
BET-XT729.28-5.81-0.79%
BET-XT-TR1,175.31-9.37-0.79%
ROTX16,597.95-134.70-0.81%

Last update 4/8/2020 12:36:31 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
EBS 84.30001,988,740.18
TLV 1.88401,202,448.67
SNP 0.3220663,856.53
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.32202,061,555
TLV 1.8840641,035
SIF3 0.3080407,777
GainersPriceChg.%
CNTE 23.0000
9.52%
SNO 2.9800
2.76%
ARS 3.9800
2.58%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
EPT 0.0110
-12%
PREB 0.8700
-5.02%
SFG 14.5000
-3.97%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 4/8/2020 12:38:42 PM

News