If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Sunday, October 20, 2019 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 9,539.91
-0.19%
YTD chg.
29.2%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 53.83 11.32
YTD daily. avg. 43.16 9.11
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment170.2735.80
AeRO9.051.90

Indices

BET9,539.91-18.27-0.19%
BET-TR15,269.07-29.28-0.19%
BET-BK1,760.841.310.07%
BETPlus1,423.08-2.70-0.19%
BET-FI42,145.33-9.84-0.02%
BET-NG776.07-0.51-0.07%
BET-XT861.24-1.28-0.15%
BET-XT-TR1,387.66-2.06-0.15%
ROTX19,906.95-38.81-0.19%

Last update 10/18/2019 5:50:00 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
SNG 37.95007,296,890.45
TLV 2.38002,618,496.79
EL 11.05001,512,428.15
By VolumePriceVolume
SNP 0.41302,217,531
TLV 2.38001,099,524
FP 1.19501,049,713
GainersPriceChg.%
ALT 0.0380
11.76%
CMCM 0.1960
5.38%
EPT 0.0120
4.35%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
SFG 20.0000
-2.91%
RRC 0.0470
-2.08%
CMP 0.7660
-1.54%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 10/18/2019 6:00:01 PM

News