If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Tuesday, January 28, 2020 
Market Status: CLOSE
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 10,105.37
-1.12%
YTD chg.
1.28%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 126.61 26.49
YTD daily. avg. 44.98 9.41
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment181.5137.98
AeRO8.991.88

Indices

BET10,105.37-114.38-1.12%
BET-TR16,174.07-183.08-1.12%
BET-BK1,953.34-18.45-0.94%
BETPlus1,510.19-16.20-1.06%
BET-FI51,532.75-479.05-0.92%
BET-NG772.63-11.30-1.44%
BET-XT934.61-11.04-1.17%
BET-XT-TR1,506.04-17.80-1.17%
ROTX21,094.93-254.66-1.19%

Last update 1/27/2020 5:50:11 PM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
FP 1.305012,520,774.44
TLV 2.615011,165,386.83
BRD 16.00005,487,414.70
By VolumePriceVolume
FP 1.30509,595,099
SNP 0.43504,824,542
TLV 2.61504,269,325
GainersPriceChg.%
VESY 0.2480
7.83%
ROCE 0.1440
4.35%
ARS 5.6000
3.7%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
MECE 8.0000
-9.09%
ELJ 0.1040
-5.45%
PREB 0.6300
-4.55%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/27/2020 6:01:19 PM

News