Friday | August 12, 2022 |
Market Status: CLOSED

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
Indices
BET 12,570.35145.781.17%
BET-TR 24,433.62286.211.19%
BET-BK 2,293.7217.410.76%
BETPlus 1,873.8720.361.10%
BET-FI 50,702.9723.600.05%
BET-NG 970.8414.631.53%
BET-XT 1,101.3411.801.08%
BET-XT-TR 2,127.1823.071.10%
BET-TRN 24,312.46284.641.18%
BET-XT-TRN 2,117.3522.951.10%
BETAeRO 906.057.170.80%
ROTX 28,710.66384.411.36%
Last update: 8/11/2022 6:00:01 PM
SymbolMarketPriceVar. (%)TimeOpenHighLowAvg.ValueVolumeTrades
FPREGS1.9200-0.525:59:48 PM1.93001.93601.91801.92207,237,895.803,766,455637
TLVREGS2.13002.405:57:32 PM2.08002.14002.07502.11505,561,080.072,631,079715
SNPREGS0.48950.625:54:49 PM0.48700.49200.48650.48955,001,262.0410,212,937750
SNGREGS49.00003.385:50:11 PM47.800049.150047.750048.60004,869,430.55100,210446
BRDREGS14.28002.595:58:38 PM13.960014.340013.900014.18002,107,185.68148,604349
SNNREGS48.00000.845:50:11 PM47.800048.350047.800048.05001,046,890.7521,785260
TGNREGS249.00002.265:51:07 PM244.5000250.0000244.5000249.0000801,819.503,222142
COTEREGS68.20001.495:44:48 PM67.400068.600066.800067.6000372,467.205,516139
ELMAREGS0.13000.005:58:23 PM0.14000.14000.12900.1330318,233.482,386,46097
TRPREGS0.62901.785:57:01 PM0.61800.62900.61600.6260292,031.88466,845132
TBKREGS19.40000.525:50:11 PM19.300019.400018.750019.2000242,631.4512,64184
WINEREGS9.35000.325:53:01 PM9.44009.44009.35009.3600240,428.2025,68376
SMTLXRS125.00000.205:54:33 PM25.000025.400025.000025.0500238,784.459,53150
EVERREGS1.20000.845:54:42 PM1.18001.20001.18001.1950224,762.65188,06033
OILREGS0.17456.405:52:54 PM0.16400.17450.16400.1650209,945.651,270,57388
ONEREGS1.2600-1.105:50:11 PM1.27401.27801.26001.2640196,848.27155,68582
PREBREGS1.86001.094:09:56 PM1.84001.87001.84001.8400187,665.28101,9756
TTSREGS9.67000.945:50:11 PM9.55009.67009.51009.5900182,589.0119,04147
BRKREGS0.16803.195:57:56 PM0.16260.17320.16260.1678159,910.12953,420113
TBMREGS0.25003.735:07:30 PM0.24200.25000.24200.2480130,418.63525,50857
IMPREGS0.4880-3.175:50:11 PM0.50200.50200.48800.4890125,278.80256,45417
PTRREGS0.71400.565:58:03 PM0.71200.71800.70800.7140112,828.57158,13041
MREGS19.4800-0.415:44:03 PM19.600019.620019.420019.5800112,302.085,73486
ELREGS8.78000.805:56:35 PM8.73008.78008.73008.7600107,071.4812,21868
DBKXRSI43.23501.124:56:51 PM43.320043.320042.955043.2200102,387.132,36913
TELREGS18.85000.805:39:09 PM18.800018.900018.550018.800099,055.155,26649
AROBSXRS10.89800.225:51:29 PM0.89600.89800.88300.895084,087.6293,92152
BIOREGS0.63803.915:36:42 PM0.61200.64000.61000.628080,334.95127,96946
DNXRS10.6780-0.885:28:58 PM0.68200.70100.67800.689078,352.32113,65329
EBSREGS123.00000.085:41:24 PM123.0000123.5000122.0000122.350074,011.9060527
ROCEREGS0.28000.722:07:13 PM0.27800.28500.27800.280063,562.28227,0155
BNETREGS0.29251.925:08:26 PM0.29100.29250.28650.290062,412.69215,03825
AQREGS0.6480-1.524:44:11 PM0.65800.65800.64800.654053,624.2481,99035
AGXRS13.0400-0.335:43:38 PM3.05003.05502.97503.010052,554.7817,44939
NRFXRS18.14001.755:42:56 PM8.01008.16008.00008.080049,392.336,11430
DIGIREGS38.1000-0.265:52:31 PM37.800038.200037.800038.000044,052.901,15930
SIF1REGS2.54000.005:52:36 PM2.50002.54002.49002.520042,487.9716,85119
SFGREGS13.15000.775:52:40 PM13.300013.300013.000013.050042,265.903,24027
HUNTXRS10.63302.596:00:01 PM0.61800.63500.61700.624034,778.5655,71732
ALRREGS1.43501.415:28:05 PM1.43001.47501.43001.450030,848.7421,28252
TRANSIREGS0.28501.063:46:43 PM0.27800.28700.27800.283029,297.93103,46026
BAYNXRSI254.8000-0.555:29:17 PM257.3000257.6500254.8000256.750023,365.30916
MORAXRS11.35000.003:24:21 PM1.35001.35001.35001.350020,520.0015,2002
SIF4REGS1.42000.005:50:11 PM1.42001.42001.41001.420020,335.4614,32716
BVBREGS27.90001.095:50:11 PM27.800028.000027.800027.800019,229.906915
MILKXRS17.34000.005:03:40 PM7.34007.40007.26007.320017,717.242,42117
BRNAXRS121.20008.164:12:00 PM19.000021.200019.000019.300017,048.008857
ATBREGS0.53200.005:26:43 PM0.52400.53200.52000.522016,990.3132,49818
REVAXRS19.0000-2.702:31:59 PM9.25009.70009.00009.100016,067.501,77018
CODEXRS17.1000-0.284:50:22 PM7.12007.20007.10007.120016,026.702,25312
RKOTXRS10.78006.276:00:00 PM0.75200.78000.73400.756015,342.7920,30832
SAFEXRS12.65000.765:37:08 PM2.65502.66002.61502.655015,195.755,72721
SNOREGS4.2000-6.675:07:55 PM4.50004.50004.20004.440014,768.483,33214
CHRDXRS129.80000.683:51:15 PM26.600029.800026.600026.800013,420.205026
CRCREGS19.9000-1.975:39:23 PM20.300020.300019.400019.650013,149.3566913
PPLREGS13.80002.223:52:57 PM13.500013.800012.900013.000013,142.301,0104
UNPXRSI33.7200-1.694:43:40 PM34.000034.000033.660033.780013,006.203855
SEOMXRS11.2300-1.605:22:16 PM1.25001.35001.23001.230012,367.3710,0299
ARSREGS7.50000.005:08:51 PM7.50007.50007.20007.300011,694.501,6006
ASTXRS121.80000.464:18:01 PM21.700021.800021.700021.700011,440.205278
2PXRS11.82002.824:44:54 PM1.78001.87001.78001.835011,335.366,18215
BONAXRS11.25005.935:25:43 PM1.18001.30501.16501.230010,968.418,92217
SOCPREGS0.89502.295:30:38 PM0.89500.89500.89500.895010,919.0012,2002
VNCREGS0.16151.255:11:55 PM0.15200.16150.15200.159010,620.9966,81512
LIHXRS13.58000.005:43:39 PM3.48003.58003.48003.480010,588.783,0414
IARVREGS9.96000.005:50:11 PM9.98009.98009.70009.740010,505.901,07811
PRSNXRS10.08260.005:37:32 PM0.07920.08260.07900.07969,050.05113,64013
RMAHREGS0.64801.255:50:11 PM0.64000.64800.64000.64008,800.8513,7466
REITXRS10.17004.292:38:31 PM0.16450.17000.16450.16558,426.8250,9007
IPRUXRS10.41000.003:47:12 PM0.40800.41000.40400.40808,407.0420,6509
BENTOXRS13.50001.163:04:55 PM3.46003.50003.46003.48008,182.702,3505
CEONREGS0.4300-2.272:28:39 PM0.44000.44100.43000.43806,989.8715,9596
ROC1XRS18.65000.124:03:47 PM8.58008.65008.15008.22006,666.588116
HAIXRS11.65501.533:08:26 PM1.64501.65501.63001.64505,943.133,61113
MAMAXRS10.2070-0.483:46:34 PM0.20600.20700.20600.20705,060.1224,4746
STZREGS0.3600-7.225:03:12 PM0.36400.36400.36000.36004,748.3413,1724
ADSXRSI849.30002.4010:21:09 AM849.3000849.3000849.3000849.30004,246.5051
SIF5REGS1.9350-0.265:50:11 PM1.94001.94001.92001.93503,985.252,06016
REFEXRS119.00000.002:37:03 PM19.000019.000019.000019.00003,800.002002
CTTXRSI323.4000-0.803:45:16 PM326.1000326.1000323.4000325.20003,577.20116
ALWXRS111.90000.005:48:07 PM11.900011.900011.900011.90003,415.302873
CBKNXRSI34.00000.354:38:04 PM34.000034.000034.000034.00003,400.001001
RRCREGS0.0750-5.662:48:49 PM0.07650.07950.07500.07553,211.3642,47513
EFOREGS0.1850-0.801:51:33 PM0.18650.18650.18500.18602,127.7011,4505
MCABREGS0.1820-0.8212:31:32 PM0.18300.18300.18050.18152,099.9011,5745
SCDREGS2.0600-0.962:26:40 PM1.95002.06001.95001.96002,026.341,0334
COKJXRS128.6000-2.0512:05:30 PM29.200029.200028.600028.80002,016.80703
RPHREGS0.20400.0011:12:43 AM0.20400.20400.20400.20401,989.009,7504
BMWXRSI381.2000-0.5111:10:57 AM384.2000384.2000381.2000383.00001,915.0052
DAFRREGS0.01480.001:36:18 PM0.01480.01480.01480.01481,776.00120,0002
SPXXRS10.30000.003:58:57 PM0.30000.30000.30000.30001,632.005,4405
AABXRS133.9000-0.295:54:39 PM33.900034.000033.900033.90001,628.20483
ALUREGS1.7250-0.585:30:51 PM1.73501.73501.70001.73001,470.308508
TSNDXRS10.08600.0012:14:12 PM0.08600.08600.08600.08601,375.3115,9921
PRBUXRS11,200.000020.0010:00:08 AM1,200.00001,200.00001,200.00001,200.00001,200.0011
EOANXRSI45.20003.202:54:06 PM45.300045.300045.200045.23001,176.00262
TUFEREGS0.2780-4.143:26:13 PM0.28200.28200.27800.28001,118.004,0003
MOIBXRS10.83000.006:00:00 PM0.83000.83000.81000.81501,075.601,3203
AAGREGS3.06000.002:04:54 PM3.06003.06003.06003.06001,071.003503
CMPREGS0.4700-4.085:18:12 PM0.48900.48900.47000.4700948.652,0183
UZCXRS14.38000.0012:11:10 PM4.38004.38004.38004.3800744.601701
GSHXRS11.94500.003:32:40 PM1.94501.94501.94501.9450717.713693
ARTEREGS12.90000.001:29:12 PM12.900012.900012.900012.9000645.00501
CTULXRS18.0000-19.195:31:42 PM8.00008.00008.00008.0000552.00691
SIEXRSI530.7000-2.3012:09:55 PM530.7000530.7000530.7000530.7000530.7011
APPXRS18.68000.001:04:00 PM8.66008.68008.66008.6600519.70602
SAPXRSI460.20001.372:36:05 PM460.2000460.2000460.2000460.2000460.2011
PBKREGS0.08400.245:02:56 PM0.08280.08400.08280.0828442.265,3413
IPHIXRS155.00000.0010:23:44 AM55.000055.000055.000055.0000385.0071
BRMREGS2.44000.8310:18:08 AM2.44002.44002.44002.4400366.001501
ABNXRS12.90000.001:07:58 PM2.90002.90002.90002.9000319.001101
ELVXRS10.68000.005:20:40 PM0.47600.68000.47600.5100308.386052
MAMXRS14.0500-1.222:19:32 PM3.90004.05003.90003.9200297.90762
NCHIXRS10.45000.003:57:20 PM0.45000.45000.45000.4500269.105981
CABXRS10.103615.115:16:51 PM0.10340.10360.10340.1036219.222,1183
ASCXRS12.56000.004:59:15 PM2.56002.56002.56002.5600176.64691
BIOWXRS10.2310-0.435:14:33 PM0.23100.23100.22000.2270128.325654
PVBSXRS10.5700-3.393:28:31 PM0.57000.57000.57000.5700114.002001
UARGXRS12.1400-0.934:55:01 PM2.00002.14002.00002.0200101.40502
COMIREGS0.00707.6911:30:12 AM0.00700.00700.00700.007077.0011,0002
BBGAXRS12.0000-10.715:15:28 PM2.00002.00002.00002.000066.00331
NORDXRS15.900018.0010:44:36 AM5.90005.90005.90005.900059.00101
FRBXRS10.47500.004:46:46 PM0.47500.47500.47500.475047.501001
MACOXRS114.70003.161:51:43 PM14.700014.700014.700014.700044.1031
CCOMXRS10.042010.5311:14:00 AM0.04200.04200.04200.042025.206001
CEPOXRS12.4600-1.603:05:29 PM2.46002.46002.46002.460012.3051
BUCSXRS10.42000.0011:19:01 AM0.42000.42000.42000.420010.50251
RRDXRS10.6050-28.8210:00:01 AM0.60500.60500.60500.60506.05101
MECFREGS0.13600.002:16:07 PM0.13600.13600.13600.13600.1411