If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
| January 17, 2022 |
Market Status: Open
Login Register

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 13,705.9824.060.18%
BET-TR 24,254.7542.570.18%
BET-BK 2,645.303.800.14%
BETPlus 2,041.893.210.16%
BET-FI 53,564.98112.550.21%
BET-NG 898.55-0.030.00%
BET-XT 1,193.451.520.13%
BET-XT-TR 2,111.372.690.13%
BET-TRN 24,254.7542.570.18%
BET-XT-TRN 2,111.372.690.13%
BETAeRO 1,109.070.600.05%
ROTX 29,151.0356.290.19%
Last update: 1/17/2022 12:27:14 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 106 Trades: 3,367 Volume: 16,665,062 Value: 43,845,013.46