If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
Friday, September 24, 2021 
Market Status: Closed
About us and Governance Investor Relations Contact
Advanced search

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 12,440.9645.680.37%
BET-TR 22,017.7080.820.37%
BET-BK 2,452.199.340.38%
BETPlus 1,857.276.450.35%
BET-FI 52,990.51-234.23-0.44%
BET-NG 829.658.751.07%
BET-XT 1,102.492.930.27%
BET-XT-TR 1,950.385.190.27%
ROTX 26,644.90111.370.42%
Last update: 9/24/2021 6:00:01 PM
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 104 Trades: 5,782 Volume: 42,830,738 Value: 72,160,022.19