If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
| October 28, 2021 |
Market Status: Closed
Login Register

Current trading day

Financial instrument type
Market
Add up to 10 symbols
BET 12,795.2646.290.36%
BET-TR 22,639.2283.410.37%
BET-BK 2,535.621.290.05%
BETPlus 1,908.216.610.35%
BET-FI 52,390.3146.780.09%
BET-NG 901.171.810.20%
BET-XT 1,135.004.490.40%
BET-XT-TR 2,007.558.040.40%
BET-TRN 22,639.2283.410.37%
BET-XT-TRN 2,007.558.040.40%
BETAeRO 993.26-5.92-0.59%
ROTX 27,426.75141.920.52%
Totals for the selection: Symbols: 0 Trades: 0 Volume: 0 Value: 0.00