If you can see this message, your browser does not support canvas and needs an update. Sorry. :(
| January 17, 2022 |
Market Status: Open
Login Register

Markets today

Highlights

Main index
BET 13,711.94
0.22%
YTD chg.
4.98%
Traded value RON mn EUR mn
Total 40.67 8.23
YTD daily. avg. 55.42 11.21
Market cap.RON bnEUR bn
Main segment239.5848.47
AeRO20.574.16

Indices

BET13,711.9430.020.22%
BET-TR24,265.3153.130.22%
BET-BK2,644.553.050.12%
BETPlus2,042.633.950.19%
BET-FI53,595.70143.270.27%
BET-NG898.930.350.04%
BET-XT1,193.982.050.17%
BET-XT-TR2,112.313.630.17%
BET-TRN24,265.3153.130.22%
BET-XT-TRN2,112.313.630.17%
BETAeRO1,107.89-0.58-0.05%
ROTX29,155.7160.980.21%

Last update 1/17/2022 11:50:09 AM

Top 3 Regulated Market

By ValuePriceValue
TLV 2.750024,354,523.90
FP 2.10006,112,473.18
BRD 20.00003,584,381.30
By VolumePriceVolume
TLV 2.75008,854,071
FP 2.10002,863,994
BRK 0.2890507,042
GainersPriceChg.%
CBC 57.0000
14.46%
PPL 14.7000
12.21%
PTR 0.4170
2.96%
DeclinersPriceChg.%
ELMA 0.1050
-6.25%
BRK 0.2890
-2.36%
CRC 25.6000
-2.29%

Exchange Statistics

Last update: 1/17/2022 11:50:57 AM

News